1. DEFINITION OF TERMS


1.1 The following terms are used in this Privacy Policy:
1.1.1. "Site Administration" (hereinafter referred to as the Site Administration) – authorized employees to manage the site acting on behalf of IP Bezverkhaya Tatiana Andreevna, who organize and (or) process personal data, as well as determine the purposes of personal data processing, the composition of personal data to be processed, actions (operations) performed with personal data.
1.1.2. "Personal data" means any information relating directly or indirectly to a specific or identifiable individual (subject of personal data).
1.1.3. "Personal data processing" means any action (operation) or a set of actions (operations) performed with or without the use of automation tools with personal data, including collection, recording, including audio and video, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data.
1.1.4. "Confidentiality of personal data" is a mandatory requirement for the Operator or other person who has access to personal data to prevent their dissemination without the consent of the subject of personal data or the presence of other legal grounds.
1.1.5. "Site User" (hereinafter referred to as the User) is a person who has access to the Site via the Internet and uses the Site at his own discretion.
1.1.6. "Cookies" — a small piece of data sent by the web server and stored on the user's computer, which the web client or web browser sends to the web server in an HTTP request each time when trying to open the page of the corresponding site.
1.1.7. "IP address" is a unique network address of a node in a computer network built using the IP protocol.

2. GENERAL PROVISIONS


2.1. The User's use of the site means acceptance of this Privacy Policy and the terms of processing of the User's personal data.
2.2. In case of disagreement with the terms of the Privacy Policy, the User must stop using the site.
2.3.This Privacy Policy applies to the website "Tbdesign, located on the domain name tbdesign.pro , as well as on domains and subdomains located at tbdesign.pro .
2.4. The site Administration does not verify the accuracy of the personal data provided by the Site User.

3. SUBJECT OF THE PRIVACY POLICY


3.1. This Privacy Policy establishes the obligations of the Site Administration to non-disclosure and to ensure the confidentiality of personal data that the User provides at the request of the Site Administration when submitting an application for the provision of relevant services and further direct interaction with the company "TB.Design", including with its partners in the Russian Federation.
3.2. The personal data authorized for processing under this Privacy Policy is provided by the User by filling out the registration form on the website and includes the following information:
3.2.1. the User's surname, first name, patronymic;
3.2.2. User's contact phone number;
3.2.3. e-mail address (e-mail);
3.2.4. technical characteristics of the premises owned by the User;
3.2.5. the User's place of residence.
3.3. The website protects the Data that is automatically transmitted during the viewing of ad blocks and when visiting pages on which the statistical script of the system ("pixel") is installed:
- IP address;
- information from cookies;
- information about the browser (or other program that provides access to the display of ads);
- access time;
- the address of the page where the ad block is located;
- referrer (address of the previous page);
- user geolocation;
- data about the user's account in the social network.networks.
3.3.1. Disabling cookies may result in the inability to access parts of the site that require authorization.
3.3.2. The website collects statistics about the IP addresses of its visitors. This information is used to identify and solve technical problems.
3.4. Any other personal information not mentioned above is subject to secure storage and non-proliferation, except as provided in paragraphs 5.2. and 5.3. of this Privacy Policy.

4. PURPOSES OF COLLECTING USER'S PERSONAL INFORMATION


4.1. The Site Administration may use the User's personal data for the purposes of:
4.1.1. Identification of the User registered on the site to send an application and (or) feedback to clarify the application.
4.1.2. Providing the User with access to personalized website resources.
4.1.3. Establishing feedback with the User, including sending notifications, requests regarding the use of the site, the provision of services, processing requests and requests from the User.
4.1.4. Determining the location of the User to ensure security, fraud prevention.
4.1.5. Confirmation of the accuracy and completeness of the personal data provided by the User.
4.1.6. Providing the User with effective customer and technical support in case of problems related to the use of the site
4.1.7. Providing the User with his consent, updates of services, special offers, pricing information, newsletters and other information on behalf of the Website or on behalf of the partners of the Website.
4.1.8. Carrying out advertising activities with the consent of the User.
4.1.9. Providing the User with access to the websites or services of the partners of the Internet site in order to receive products, updates and services.

5. METHODS AND TERMS OF PROCESSING PERSONAL INFORMATION


5.1. The processing of the User's personal data is carried out without time limit, in any legal way, including in personal data information systems using automation tools or without the use of such tools.
5.2. The User agrees that the Site Administration has the right to transfer personal data to third parties, in particular, partners of IP Bezverkhoy Tatiana Andreevna, solely for the purpose of fulfilling the User's order placed on the site.
5.3. The User's personal data may be transferred to the authorized state authorities of the Russian Federation only on the grounds and in accordance with the procedure established by the legislation of the Russian Federation.
5.4. In case of loss or disclosure of personal data, the Site Administration informs the User about the loss or disclosure of personal data.
5.5. The Site Administration takes the necessary organizational and technical measures to protect the User's personal information from unauthorized or accidental access, destruction, modification, blocking, copying, distribution, as well as from other illegal actions of third parties.
5.6. The Site Administration together with the User takes all necessary measures to prevent losses or other negative consequences caused by the loss or disclosure of the User's personal data.

6. OBLIGATIONS OF THE PARTIES


6.1. The User is obliged to:
6.1.1. Provide information about personal data necessary for using the site.
6.1.2. Update, supplement the provided information about personal data in case of changes in this information.
6.2. The site administration is obliged to:
6.2.1. Use the received information exclusively for the purposes specified in clause 4 of this Privacy Policy.
6.2.2. To ensure the storage of confidential information in secret, not to disclose without the prior written permission of the User, as well as not to sell, exchange, publish, or disclose in other possible ways the transferred personal data of the User, with the exception of clauses 5.2. and 5.3. of this Privacy Policy.
6.2.3. Take precautions to protect the confidentiality of the User's personal data in accordance with the procedure usually used to protect this kind of information in the existing business turnover.
6.2.4. To block personal data related to the relevant User from the moment of the request or request of the User, or his legal representative or the authorized body for the protection of the rights of personal data subjects for the period of verification, in case of identification of false personal data or illegal actions.

7. LIABILITY OF THE PARTIES


7.1. The Site Administration, which has not fulfilled its obligations, is liable for losses incurred by the User in connection with the misuse of personal data, in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation, except for the cases provided for in paragraphs 5.2., 5.3. and 7.2. of this Privacy Policy.
7.2. In case of loss or disclosure of Confidential Information, the Site Administration is not responsible if this confidential information:
7.2.1. Became public domain before its loss or disclosure.
7.2.2. It was received from a third party before it was received by the Site Administration.
7.2.3. Was disclosed with the consent of the User.

8. DISPUTE RESOLUTION


8.1. Before going to court with a claim for disputes arising from the relationship between the Site User and the Site Administration, it is mandatory to submit a claim (a written proposal for a voluntary settlement of the dispute).
8.2. The recipient of the claim within 30 calendar days from the date of receipt of the claim, notifies the applicant of the claim in writing about the results of the consideration of the claim.
8.3. If an agreement is not reached, the dispute will be referred to a judicial authority in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.
8.4. The current legislation of the Russian Federation applies to this Privacy Policy and the relations between the User and the Site Administration.

9. ADDITIONAL CONDITIONS


9.1. The Site Administration has the right to make changes to this Privacy Policy without the User's consent.
9.2. The new Privacy Policy comes into force from the moment it is posted on the Website, unless otherwise provided by the new version of the Privacy Policy.
9.3. All suggestions or questions regarding this Privacy Policy should be sent by email info@tbdesign.pro

APPLICATION FORM

By submitting an application, you agree to the processing of personal data In accordance with the requirements of Federal Law No. 152-FZ dated 27.07.2006 "On personal data" I give my consent to IP Bezverkhoy Tatiana Andreevna (Individual entrepreneur Bezverkhaya Tatiana Andreevna TIN 772874547700, location: Moscow, Borisoglebsky lane 8 building 1) for processing, collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification, updating, modification, extraction, use, distribution, transfer, depersonalization, blocking and deletion of my personal data, performed with or without automation tools. I consent to the processing of my personal data, including surname, first name, patronymic, date and place of birth, identity document data, data on citizenship, address, family, social, property status, education, profession, income, place of work, phone contact data and other personal information that may be used for the purposes of rendering services by the company, joint services of the company and partners, as well as third parties. This consent is valid from the moment of sending the application until the company receives a written statement on the withdrawal of this consent to the processing of personal data. By leaving my data in the application sent by me and providing additional data and documents by phone, fax or e-mail, I confirm and acknowledge that I have read the above agreement, as well as the Privacy Policy, and give my unconditional consent without reservations and restrictions. I am aware that this consent may be revoked by me when sending an application in simple written form.
Логотип TB.Design TB.Design